Robert WONG Jr., 19262010 (aged 84 years)

Name
Robert /WONG/ Jr.
Given names
Robert
Surname
WONG
Name suffix
Jr.
Nickname
Pui
Name
/王/華培
Given names
華培
Surname
Birth about 1926

Residence
Death of a maternal grandfatherChee LAU
1938 (aged 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherWONG Yin Hwa
August 27, 1940 (aged 14 years)

Death of a fatherRobert WONG Sr.
about 1957 (aged 31 years)
Suisun, CA, USA
Latitude: N38.24302 Longitude: W121.9947 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Death of a paternal grandmotherYEUN YuckLin
February 6, 1962 (aged 36 years)

Death of a motherHelen Wong
about March 1992 (aged 66 years)
Death May 30, 2010 (aged 84 years)
Cause of death: Lung Cancer
Family with parents
father
Robert Wong Sr
北流
18941957
Birth: about October 1894
Death: about 1957Suisun, CA, USA
mother
139239723.jpg
寶贵
19041992
Birth: about October 1904Honolulu, HI, USA
Death: about March 1992Suisun, CA, USA
Marriage
Marriage: 1925
2 years
himself
139239927.jpg
華培
19262010
Birth: about 1926
Death: May 30, 2010Fairfield, CA, USA
Media object
Media object
Media object