ZHOU ZiGao, 13331395 (aged 62 years)

p399
Name
ZHOU ZiGao
Type
pinyin
Given names
ZiGao
Nickname
Progenitor LTW
Surname
ZHOU
Name
子高
Type
Zi (字)
Given names
子高
Surname
Nickname
Progenitor LTW
Romanized
ZHOU ZiGao
Name
Type
Hui (諱)
Given names
Surname
Name
睿衷
Type
Hao (號)
Given names
睿衷
Surname
Birth estimated 1333

MarriageView this family

Death estimated 1395 (aged 62 years) Age: 62 years

Family with parents
father
brother
himself
brother
Family with
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
son
Media object